July 21 2018 06:50:09
Navigation
Woman's Tuesday Scores
Bemidji Area Softball Assn.
2018 Women's Division Scores
Tuesday June 19th
  Field #1   Field #2   Field #3   Field #4  
7:00 NATIVE AMERICAN FIGHTER 5 JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 7 BUNKHOUSE / CLASSIC CUTS 19 TWO NATIONS 3
SlIMS / COOL THREADS 13 BESSLER BROTHER'S ELECTRIC / NUTHAK ENTERPRISE INC 11 WRECKING CREW 4 MN ACES / NECI 14
8:00 JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 17 BESSLER BROTHER'S ELECTRIC / NUTHAK ENTERPRISE INC 17 TWO NATIONS 3 SlIMS / COOL THREADS 8
NATIVE AMERICAN FIGHTER 9 MN ACES / NECI 8 WRECKING CREW 18 BUNKHOUSE / CLASSIC CUTS 15
Tuesday June 12th
  Field #1   Field #2   Field #3   Field #4  
7:00 BUNKHOUSE / CLASSIC CUTS 23 CASH / KOSKO 5 JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 29 TWO NATIONS 19
SlIMS / COOL THREADS 3 BESSLER BROTHER'S ELECTRIC / NUTHAK ENTERPRISE INC 10 NATIVE AMERICAN FIGHTER 6 MN ACES / NECI 28
8:00 SlIMS / COOL THREADS 4 CASH / KOSKO 15 JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 1 NATIVE AMERICAN FIGHTER 22
BESSLER BROTHER'S ELECTRIC / NUTHAK ENTERPRISE INC 5 BUNKHOUSE / CLASSIC CUTS 16 MN ACES / NECI 13 TWO NATIONS 12
Tuesday June 5th
  Field #1   Field #2   Field #3   Field #4  
7:00 CASH / KOSKO 25 MN ACES / NECI 23 BESSLER BROTHER'S ELECTRIC / NUTHAK ENTERPRISE INC 2 JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 1
WRECKING CREW 16 TWO NATIONS 12 BUNKHOUSE / CLASSIC CUTS 4 SlIMS / COOL THREADS 13
8:00 BESSLER BROTHER'S ELECTRIC / NUTHAK ENTERPRISE INC 17 BUNKHOUSE / CLASSIC CUTS 13 CASH / KOSKO 9 JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 13
MN ACES / NECI 7 TWO NATIONS 10 SlIMS / COOL THREADS 12 WRECKING CREW 16
Tuesday May 29th
  Field #1   Field #2   Field #3   Field #4  
7:00 BUNKHOUSE / CLASSIC CUTS 14 MN ACES / NECI 8 CASH / KOSKO 17 TWO NATIONS 5
JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 2 WRECKING CREW 11 NATIVE AMERICAN FIGHTER 7 SlIMS / COOL THREADS 9
8:00 MN ACES / NECI 13 BUNKHOUSE / CLASSIC CUTS 20 TWO NATIONS 16 NATIVE AMERICAN FIGHTER 8
JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 17 WRECKING CREW 6 CASH / KOSKO 14 SlIMS / COOL THREADS 18
Tuesday May 22nd
  Field #1   Field #2   Field #3   Field #4  
7:00 BESSLER BROTHER'S ELECTRIC / NUTHAK ENTERPRISE INC 24 MN ACES / NECI 5 WRECKING CREW 15 JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 23
CASH / KOSKO 3 SlIMS / COOL THREADS 15 TWO NATIONS 0 NATIVE AMERICAN FIGHTER 2
8:00 TWO NATIONS 14 SlIMS / COOL THREADS 12 MN ACES / NECI 22 BESSLER BROTHER'S ELECTRIC / NUTHAK ENTERPRISE INC 12
JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 3 CASH / KOSKO 13 NATIVE AMERICAN FIGHTER 3 WRECKING CREW 3
Tuesday May 15th
  Field #1   Field #2   Field #3   Field #4  
7:00 MN ACES / NECI 2 NATIVE AMERICAN FIGHTER 11 WRECKING CREW 7 BESSLER BROTHER'S ELECTRIC / NUTHAK ENTERPRISE INC 19
BUNKHOUSE / CLASSIC CUTS 12 CASH / KOSKO 12 SlIMS / COOL THREADS 9 JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 1
8:00 BUNKHOUSE / CLASSIC CUTS 18 MN ACES / NECI 23 SlIMS / COOL THREADS 10 WRECKING CREW 7
CASH / KOSKO 4 NATIVE AMERICAN FIGHTER 6 JRs Corner Access/Todd Gabrelcik Agency 8 BESSLER BROTHER'S ELECTRIC / NUTHAK ENTERPRISE INC 17
Comments
No Comments have been Posted.
Post Comment
Please Login to Post a Comment.
Ratings
Rating is available to Members only.

Please login or register to vote.

No Ratings have been Posted.
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Users Online
· Guests Online: 1

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 85
· Newest Member: jsmith44
635,956 unique visits